Nordhus Motors Logo
Call Today: (785) 562-2383
1406 Center Street, Marysville, KS 66508
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials Car Finder Contact Us
2015 Buick LaCrosse Leather Price: $0
2015 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Built After Aug 14 LT Price: $0
2015 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Built After Aug 14 LTZ Price: $0
2007 Chevrolet Impala 3.9L LT Price: $8,700
2008 Buick LaCrosse CX Price: $8,600
Welcome to Nordhus Motors!
Whether you're shopping for a new or used car, truck or SUV, ordering parts, or need service on your current vehicle, you'll find friendly, experienced people ready to help you. We invite you to visit our dealership, and experience the pride every one of our employees takes in the vehicles we represent and the service we provide our customers.




Contact Us: (785) 562-2383
© Nordhus Motors, 2014.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials
Contact Us Maps & Directions Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Nordhus Motors, Marysville, KS 66508

Your full service Chevrolet and Buick, GM dealership in Marysville, Marshall County serving: Marysville, Seneca, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Manhattan, Ogden, Topeka, Tecumseh, Blue Rapids, Overland Park, Silver Lake, Lawrence, Frankfort, Washington, Belleville, Hiawatha, Junction City, Clay Center, Wichita KS, Beatrice, Lincoln, Tecumseh, Auburn, McCook, Wymore, Osceola, NE, IA

Offer: New, Used, Pre-Owned and Certified - Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, Cadillac CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealership, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Nordhus Motors, Chevrolet, Buick, Cadillac Marysville, Kansas, Seneca Kansas, Marshall County, Northeast Kansas, KS, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Nordhus Motors Kansas, Nordhus Motors Northeast Kansas, Marshall County, Chevrolet Cadillac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, sale, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade.