Nordhus Motors Logo
Call Today: (785) 562-2383
1406 Center Street, Marysville, KS 66508
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials Car Finder Contact Us

Used Vehicles - Nordhus Motors
AddThis Feed Button
:
:
:
:
:
   :
to
 

:  
<< Previous  | 1 | 2 | Next >>
2007 Used Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Classic LT1 Duramax Diesel
: 19860
: 169564 : 70262
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2015 Used Chevrolet Equinox LT
: 18800
: 43153 : 89951
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2006 Used Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD LS
: 13900
: 151605 : 31726
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2015 Used Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Built After Aug 14 LTZ DURAMAX Z71
: 41540
Reduced!
: 98538 : 98560
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2003 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LS Z71
: 7980
: 195049 : 23052
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2001 Used Ford F-150 SuperCrew XLT
: 5440
: 170824 : 49622
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2000 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
: 3800
Reduced!
: 228504 : 31822
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2005 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LS
: 7980
: 252849 : 51630
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2007 Used GMC Yukon Denali
: 14850
: 169293 : 49477
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2002 Used Cadillac DeVille
: 3400
: 123133 : 82390
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2014 Used Ford F-150 XLT
: 21900
: 72045 : 19877
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2010 Used Buick LaCrosse CXL
: 9825
: 109720 : 50552
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

 
<< Previous  | 1 | 2 | Next >>
Contact Us: (785) 562-2383
© Nordhus Motors, Mon May 29 17:04:03 UTC 2017.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials
Contact Us Maps & Directions Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Nordhus Motors, Marysville, KS 66508

Your full service Chevrolet and Buick, GM dealership in Marysville, Marshall County serving: Marysville, Seneca, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Manhattan, Ogden, Topeka, Tecumseh, Blue Rapids, Overland Park, Silver Lake, Lawrence, Frankfort, Washington, Belleville, Hiawatha, Junction City, Clay Center, Wichita KS, Beatrice, Lincoln, Tecumseh, Auburn, McCook, Wymore, Osceola, NE, IA

Offer: New, Used, Pre-Owned and Certified - Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, Cadillac CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealership, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Nordhus Motors, Chevrolet, Buick, Cadillac Marysville, Kansas, Seneca Kansas, Marshall County, Northeast Kansas, KS, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Nordhus Motors Kansas, Nordhus Motors Northeast Kansas, Marshall County, Chevrolet Cadillac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, sale, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade.